Hello Body
Say hello to your body and discover your movement potential with us. ❤️
Do make, shift or cancel your class reservations early so that our coaches can be prepared.

Note: All classes use equipment such as rings, flywheel training equipment, and Pilates reformer machines, except for the Ground Movement and Yoga classes which entail only bodyweight activities.
No class found for the selected class and location.
Jul
20 Sat
Today
July 20
Saturday TODAY
9:30 am
Split Strength
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Don
10:30 am
Ground Movement
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Don
2 SPOTS LEFT
10:30 am
Resting Conversation ®
1 hour 15 minutes
Felt Sense (#04-02)
Kai
11:30 am
Handstand Fundamental
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Don
5:00 pm
Essentials (Reformer)
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Eunice
Jul
21 Sun
Tomorrow
July 21
Sunday TOMORROW
12:00 pm
Essentials (Reformer)
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Charis
1:00 pm
Fluid Hips & Spine (Reformer)
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Charis
Jul
22 Mon
July 22
Monday
7:00 pm
Yin Yang
1 hour 15 minutes
Felt Sense (#04-02)
Kai
Jul
23 Tue
July 23
Tuesday
10:00 am
Ground Movement
1 hour
Hello Body L2 (#02-04)
Charis
4:00 pm
Fluid Hips & Spine (Reformer)
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Charis
6:30 pm
Calisthenics Fundamental
1 hour
Hello Body L2 (#02-04)
Don
Jul
24 Wed
July 24
Wednesday
7:30 pm
Guided Breathwork
1 hour 30 minutes
Felt Sense (#04-02)
Eugene
Jul
25 Thu
July 25
Thursday
10:00 am
Handstand Fundamental
1 hour
Hello Body L2 (#02-04)
Don
10:30 am
Dance Fitness Class
1 hour
Felt Sense (#04-02)
Charis
11:00 am
Calisthenics Fundamental
1 hour
Hello Body L2 (#02-04)
Don
11:30 am
Essentials (Reformer)
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Charis
12:00 pm
Split Strength
1 hour
Hello Body L2 (#02-04)
Don
Jul
26 Fri
July 26
Friday
12:30 pm
Essentials (Reformer)
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Charis
4:00 pm
Essentials (Reformer)
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Eunice
Jul
27 Sat
July 27
Saturday
9:30 am
Split Strength
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Don
10:30 am
Ground Movement
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Don
10:30 am
Resting Conversation ®
1 hour 15 minutes
Felt Sense (#04-02)
Germaine (sub for Kai)
11:30 am
Handstand Fundamental
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Don
1:00 pm
Beginners' Map into Body Systems for Practitioners (1/2)
6 hours
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Charis
1:00 pm
Hello Body Somatic Pilates Reformer Teacher Training 2024 (1/8)
6 hours
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Charis
5:00 pm
Essentials (Reformer)
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Eunice
Jul
28 Sun
July 28
Sunday
12:00 pm
Essentials (Reformer)
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Charis
1:00 pm
Beginners' Map into Body Systems for Practitioners (2/2)
6 hours
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Charis
1:00 pm
Fluid Hips & Spine (Reformer)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Charis
1:00 pm
Hello Body Somatic Pilates Reformer Teacher Training 2024 (2/8)
6 hours
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Charis
1:00 pm
The Chi of Tea
2 hours
Felt Sense (#04-02)
Eugene
4:00 pm
Breathwork Alive!
2 hours
Felt Sense (#04-02)
Eugene
Jul
29 Mon
July 29
Monday
7:00 pm
Yin Yang
1 hour 15 minutes
Felt Sense (#04-02)
Nate (sub for Kai)
Jul
30 Tue
July 30
Tuesday
10:00 am
Ground Movement
1 hour
Hello Body L2 (#02-04)
Charis
4:00 pm
Fluid Hips & Spine (Reformer)
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Charis
6:30 pm
Calisthenics Fundamental
1 hour
Hello Body L2 (#02-04)
Don
Jul
31 Wed
July 31
Wednesday
7:30 pm
Cocoon : A monthly space for tender-hearted folk to share, rest and be together
1 hour 30 minutes
Felt Sense (#04-02)
Charis & Diana
Aug
1 Thu
August 1
Thursday
10:00 am
Handstand Fundamental
1 hour
Hello Body L2 (#02-04)
Don
10:30 am
Dance Fitness Class
1 hour
Felt Sense (#04-02)
Charis
11:00 am
Calisthenics Fundamental
1 hour
Hello Body L2 (#02-04)
Don
11:30 am
Essentials (Reformer)
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Charis
12:00 pm
Split Strength
1 hour
Hello Body L2 (#02-04)
Don
Aug
2 Fri
August 2
Friday
12:30 pm
Essentials (Reformer)
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Charis
4:00 pm
Essentials (Reformer)
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Eunice
Aug
3 Sat
August 3
Saturday
9:30 am
Split Strength
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Don
10:30 am
Ground Movement
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Don
10:30 am
Resting Conversation ®
1 hour 15 minutes
Felt Sense (#04-02)
Germaine (sub for Kai)
11:30 am
Handstand Fundamental
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Don
5:00 pm
Essentials (Reformer)
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Eunice
Aug
4 Sun
August 4
Sunday
12:00 pm
Essentials (Reformer)
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Charis
1:00 pm
Fluid Hips & Spine (Reformer)
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Charis
Aug
5 Mon
August 5
Monday
7:00 pm
Yin Yang
CANCELLED
1 hour 15 minutes
Felt Sense (#04-02)
Nate (sub for Kai)
7:15 pm
TRE for Seasoned Shakers
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Diana
Aug
6 Tue
August 6
Tuesday
10:00 am
Ground Movement
1 hour
Hello Body L2 (#02-04)
Charis
4:00 pm
Fluid Hips & Spine (Reformer)
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Charis
6:30 pm
Calisthenics Fundamental
1 hour
Hello Body L2 (#02-04)
Don
Aug
7 Wed
August 7
Wednesday
Aug
8 Thu
August 8
Thursday
10:00 am
Handstand Fundamental
1 hour
Hello Body L2 (#02-04)
Don
10:30 am
Dance Fitness Class
1 hour
Felt Sense (#04-02)
Charis
11:00 am
Calisthenics Fundamental
1 hour
Hello Body L2 (#02-04)
Don
11:30 am
Essentials (Reformer)
1 hour
Hello Body L4 (#04-04)
Charis
12:00 pm
Split Strength
1 hour
Hello Body L2 (#02-04)
Don
loading...